Anciens récipiendaires
NOM | RÉGION | DATE |
Eli W.D. Whittington | Alberta, T.N-O, Nunavut | 2023 |
Daytona Donaldson | C.-B./Yukon | 2023 |
Brandon K. Kennard | C.-B./Yukon | 2023 |
Anthony M. Maillet | Ontario | 2023 |
Chett A.W. Ostopawich | Saskatchewan | 2023 |
Jaxon P. Harrington | C.-B./Yukon | 2022 |
Annika Moins | Manitoba | 2022 |
Carolyn Y. Huang | Alberta, T.N-O, Nunavut | 2021 |
MacKenzie N. Skinner | Atlantique | 2021 |
Lindsay A. Van Rooye | C.-B./Yukon | 2021 |
Katherine D. Durston | Manitoba | 2021 |
Alexis M. McGrath | Manitoba | 2021 |
Benjamin G. Goloubov | Ontario | 2021 |
Annika L. Renaud | Ontario | 2021 |
Maria T. Tataru | Ontario | 2021 |
Jaydon M. Touhey | Hors Canada | 2021 |
Mohammad I. Iqbal | Saskatchewan | 2021 |
Asmi K. Multani | Alberta, T.N-O, Nunavut | 2020 |
Hannah Morrissey | Atlantique | 2020 |
Quinton Harrington | C.-B./Yukon | 2020 |
Meaghan A. Power-Pollitt | C.-B./Yukon | 2020 |
Anthony Lefebvre | RCN | 2020 |
David Q.G. Pugh | Ontario | 2020 |
Emma S. Bergen | Ontario | 2020 |
Amélie Pomainville | Hors Canada | 2020 |
Johntee A.W. Ostapowich | Saskatchewan | 2020 |
Timothy L. Bayer | Alberta, T.N-O, Nunavut | 2019 |
Logan M. Saulnier | Atlantique | 2019 |
Kayla Lee | C.-B./Yukon | 2019 |
Krystin Tamelin | C.-B./Yukon | 2019 |
Janelle M. Dzioba | Manitoba | 2019 |
Lawrence A. Renaud | Ontario | 2019 |
Michelle L. Desjarlais | Saskatchewan | 2019 |
Sana Samadi | Alberta, T.N-O, Nunavut | 2018 |
Maren R.H. Thompson | Atlantique | 2018 |
Xinyan (Lucia) LL Luo | C.-B./Yukon | 2018 |
Premvir S. Samra | C.-B./Yukon | 2018 |
Nathan A. Lynda-Roberts | Hors Canada | 2018 |
Serenity R. Amante | Manitoba | 2018 |
Madeline M. Mann | Manitoba | 2018 |
Kevin K.S. Singh | Ontario | 2018 |
Amanda Lefebvre | RCN-CT (Gatineau) | 2018 |
Ethan P.S. Perkins | RCN-CT (Ottawa) | 2018 |
Joshua M.T. Perkins | RCN-ED | 2018 |
Avi B. Friesen | Saskatchewan | 2018 |
Mathiew S. Spurgeon | Alberta, T.N-O, Nunavut | 2017 |
Erica M.M. Collins | Atlantique | 2017 |
Jacob B. Cumby | Atlantique | 2017 |
John G. Devereaux | Atlantique | 2017 |
Brittany Lawrence | Atlantique | 2017 |
Emma K. Buchanan | C.-B./Yukon | 2017 |
Makena L. Moore | C.-B./Yukon | 2017 |
Levi, Jean-Marie Pholo | Hors Canada | 2017 |
Owen X. Swendrowski-Yerex | Manitoba | 2017 |
Kendra A. Chambers | Ontario | 2017 |
Jasmine A. Mather | Ontario | 2017 |
Madeline R. DePaulo | Ontario | 2017 |
Nicolas T.B. Tremblay-Brassard | Québec | 2017 |
John S. deKemp | RCN-CT | 2017 |
Nicola Barakat | RCN-ED | 2017 |
Jacynthe C. Blais | Saskatchewan | 2017 |
Shawn D. Kimpinski | Saskatchewan | 2017 |
Katherine G. Mason-Parkinson | Atlantique | 2016 |
Megan Cruickshank | C.-B./Yukon | 2016 |
Gillian Craig | C.-B./Yukon | 2016 |
Magalie Larocque-Bergeron | Hors Canada | 2016 |
Emma E. Granger | Manitoba | 2016 |
Mira M. Brown | Manitoba | 2016 |
Rizaley E. Patio | Manitoba | 2016 |
Azia To | Ontario | 2016 |
Minghui Jin | RCN-ED | 2016 |
Cayley A. Thoms | Atlantique | 2015 |
Samantha P. Budgell | Atlantique | 2015 |
Alwin Y. Leong | C.-B./Yukon | 2015 |
Graycee J. Joseph | Ontario | 2015 |
Cassie R. Bauer | Saskatchewan | 2015 |
Wesley Van Camp | C.-B./Yukon | 2013 |
Donna Pan | Ontario | 2013 |
Audrey Chiasson-Séguin | Hors Canada | 2013 |
Averie Rowan | RCN-CT | 2013 |
Maggie Wallace | RCN-CT | 2013 |
Morgan Birdgenaw | RCN-CT | 2013 |